Cloudflare.Com - Info cloudflare.com

cloudflare.com receives about 270,500 unique visitors and 1,430,945 (5.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5,630.88/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,753,408.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cloudflare.com is ranked number 1,230 in the world and 0.0541% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 198.41.214.162. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - cloudflare.com

CloudFlare is a free global CDN, DNS, DDoS protection & web security provider that can speed up and protect any site online
How did cloudflare.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 65 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with cloudflare.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is cloudflare.com?

270.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
270,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,115,000
Pages per Visit:
5.29
Daily Pageviews:
1,430,945
Alexa Rank:
1,230 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0541%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
05:08
Bounce rate:
40.68%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
46.82%
Referral:
36.27%
Search:
14.97%
Social:
0.93%
Paid:
1.02%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.7%16.5%1825
India 9.9%10.9%986
China 5.7%2.3%3330
Iran 5.1%6.1%557
United Kingdom 5.1%6.5%866
Japan 5.0%5.1%1873
Brazil 3.2%3.9%1194
Spain 3.1%3.4%1044
France 3.0%3.8%1442
Germany 2.9%2.6%2018
Italy 2.6%2.3%1362
Turkey 2.2%3.4%805
Viet Nam 1.9%2.5%384
Pakistan 1.6%1.9%637
Canada 1.5%1.5%1908
Taiwan 1.4%1.3%1298
Australia 1.3%1.2%1473
Nigeria 1.2%1.0%758
Russian Federation 1.1%0.5%6824
Mexico 1.1%0.8%2133
Korea, Republic of 1.1%0.9%2285
Netherlands 1.0%1.0%1231
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.9%1307
Greece 0.9%0.9%1097
Indonesia 0.9%1.0%1827
Egypt 0.9%0.8%1298
Romania 0.9%1.0%827
Poland 0.8%0.5%2825
Hong Kong 0.8%1.0%1034
Angola 0.7%0.2%2242
Singapore 0.6%1.0%1071
Thailand 0.6%0.5%1798
Austria 0.6%0.7%1233
Belgium 0.6%0.4%1602
Switzerland 0.6%0.5%1066
Portugal 0.5%0.6%1041
South Africa 0.5%0.3%2180

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cloudflare.com
84.53%88.49%4.95
support.cloudflare.com
10.90%4.43%1.92
cdnjs.cloudflare.com
9.21%2.85%1.5
blog.cloudflare.com
3.78%1.01%1.3
community.cloudflare.com
1.32%1.05%3.8
ninjapanel.cloudflare.com
1.17%0.78%3.1
api.cloudflare.com
0.51%0.35%3.3
ajax.cloudflare.com
0.27%0.06%1.0
staging.cloudflare.com
0.19%0.75%19
partners.cloudflare.com
0.12%0.09%3
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush cloudflare.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  cloudflare.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  18,875
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  65,429
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  89,444
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $466,116.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  7,585
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  8,927
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $73,558.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  91
Page Authority:
  72
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is cloudflare.com?

Facebook:
  101
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cloudflare.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5,630.88
Monthly Revenue:
$168,926.40
Yearly Revenue:
$2,055,271.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 236,106$2,708.13
United Kingdom 93,011$579.46
France 54,376$255.57
India 155,973$249.56
Japan 72,978$233.53
Germany 37,205$179.70
Canada 21,464$150.46
Australia 17,171$129.30
Italy 32,912$114.86
China 32,912$101.70
Iran 87,288$101.25
Brazil 55,807$98.78
Netherlands 14,309$72.84
Spain 48,652$54.00
Turkey 48,652$53.03
Hong Kong 14,309$49.37
Switzerland 7,155$43.43
Singapore 14,309$42.79
Nigeria 14,309$37.49
Taiwan 18,602$35.34
Austria 10,017$32.55
Korea, Republic of 12,879$29.88
Pakistan 27,188$28.82
Belgium 5,724$28.22
Viet Nam 35,774$26.11
Saudi Arabia 12,879$26.01
Greece 12,879$23.18
South Africa 4,293$18.93
Portugal 8,586$18.72
Thailand 7,155$17.89
Indonesia 14,309$17.60
Romania 14,309$16.89
Russian Federation 7,155$14.52
Poland 7,155$12.95
Mexico 11,448$11.10
Egypt 11,448$9.27
Angola 2,862$7.64

How much money do cloudflare.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$977.27
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$29,318.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$356,703.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
220,952
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,628,567
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
80,647,559
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 42,499$487.46
United Kingdom 14,882$92.71
India 43,672$69.88
Germany 10,789$52.11
Canada 5,366$37.62
France 5,981$28.11
Australia 3,434$25.86
Italy 5,595$19.53
Iran 13,966$16.20
China 4,279$13.22
Singapore 4,150$12.41
Netherlands 2,433$12.38
Spain 9,244$10.26
Indonesia 8,299$10.21
Pakistan 8,700$9.22
Greece 5,023$9.04
Austria 2,604$8.46
Switzerland 1,288$7.82
Japan 2,189$7.01
Brazil 3,348$5.93
Taiwan 2,976$5.66
Saudi Arabia 2,704$5.46
Hong Kong 1,431$4.94
Poland 2,361$4.27
Portugal 1,803$3.93
Turkey 3,406$3.71
Romania 3,005$3.55
Belgium 687$3.39
Korea, Republic of 515$1.20
Thailand 429$1.07
Viet Nam 1,431$1.04
Mexico 1,030$1.00
Russian Federation 429$0.87
Nigeria 286$0.75
Egypt 572$0.46
South Africa 86$0.38
Angola 57$0.15

How much is cloudflare.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,753,408.86

Where is cloudflare.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.41.214.162
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.41.214.162

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does cloudflare.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2026 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://cdn.bizible.com/scripts/bizible.js (expiration not specified)
https://px.spiceworks.com/px.js (expiration not specified)
https://static.hotjar.com/c/hotjar-232431.js?sv=6 (60 seconds)
https://cdn.optimizely.com/js/2511420542.js (2 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/gtm/js?id=GTM-N4JSZJ8&t=marketingTracker&cid=795423203.1513883754 (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-W3LKCG (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/2082349445324640?v=2.8.6&r=stable (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/***1767917656671?v=2.8.6&r=stable (20 minutes)
https://bat.bing.com/bat.js (30 minutes)
https://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://cdn.bizible.com/BizibleAcct.js?_biz_u=486b8ebcab8448138a197e122153bfa1&_biz_h=358185011&cdn_o=a&jsVer=4.17.12.15 (6 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/css/application-406af4535b.css (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/fonts/cloudflare.woff (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/getting-started.png (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/homepage/baidu.svg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/homepage/google.svg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/homepage/microsoft.svg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/homepage/new-badge.svg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/homepage/play-small.svg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/homepage/qualcomm.svg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/homepage/zendesk-logo.svg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo-cloudflare-dark.svg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo-cloudflare.svg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo1.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo10.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo11.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo12.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo2.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo3.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo4.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo5.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo6.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo7.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo8.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo9.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/transparent/cisco.png (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/transparent/digital-ocean.png (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/transparent/mapbox.png (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/transparent/nasdaq.png (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/transparent/quizlet.png (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/transparent/zendesk.png (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/lp/icons/play-media.png (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/lp/logos/white/crunchbase.png (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/modal-close-button.png (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/nav/magnifier.svg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/network-map/network-map-india-localization.png (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/img/search.svg (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/js/core-82d424ff71.js (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/js/pages/homepage-6fab80b401.js (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/js/pages/transparent-header-c274c5a385.js (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/js/vendor-c1c0475b0e.js (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/js/vendor-homepage-f0a15f83bd.js (24 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/video/marketing-video/playeroverlay.png (24 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/raven.js/3.19.1/raven.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.cloudflare.com/css/application-406af4535b.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 31KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo10.jpg could save 11.9KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo1.jpg could save 9.3KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo9.jpg could save 2.5KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo6.jpg could save 2.2KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo8.jpg could save 1.2KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo11.jpg could save 1.1KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo5.jpg could save 856B (24% reduction).
Compressing https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo12.jpg could save 753B (26% reduction).
Compressing https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo2.jpg could save 714B (27% reduction).
Compressing https://www.cloudflare.com/img/logo/logo7.jpg could save 550B (26% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 8KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing https://www.cloudflare.com/data/current-pops.csv could save 8KiB (67% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying https://www.cloudflare.com/ could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/cdn/" class="text--white">CDN</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/reliability/">Learn more</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 614B (34% reduction).

Minifying https://www.cloudflare.com/js/pages/homepage-6fab80b401.js could save 614B (34% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

cloudflare.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: DigiCert ECC Extended Validation Server CA
Organization: DigiCert Inc, OU=www.digicert.com
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert High Assurance EV Root CA
Valid from: Jun 21 12:54:27 2016 GMT
Valid until: Jun 21 12:54:27 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

cloudflare.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 21 Dec 2017 19:15:49 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Thu, 21 Dec 2017 20:15:49 GMT
Location: https://www.cloudflare.com/
Set-Cookie: __cflb=3128081942; path=/; expires=Fri, 22-Dec-17 18:15:49 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3d0d2c1cc7a710e7-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 21 Dec 2017 19:15:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd8dd5e61466d429b73b2f748312035741513883749; expires=Fri, 21-Dec-18 19:15:49 GMT; path=/; domain=.cloudflare.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: Express
Cache-Control: public, max-age=14400
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=15780000; includeSubDomains
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Served-In-Seconds: 0.010
CF-Cache-Status: HIT
Expires: Thu, 21 Dec 2017 23:15:51 GMT
Set-Cookie: __cflb=3128081942; path=/; expires=Fri, 22-Dec-17 18:15:51 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3d0d2c1cfe9655d6-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 198.41.215.162 589
A 198.41.214.162 589
NS ns6.cloudflare.com 3094
NS ns3.cloudflare.com 3094
NS ns5.cloudflare.com 3094
NS ns7.cloudflare.com 3094
NS ns4.cloudflare.com 3094

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-02-17
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.cloudflare.com...
Domain Name: CLOUDFLARE.COM
Domain ID: 1542998887_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.cloudflare.com
Registrar URL: http://www.cloudflare.com/registrar
Updated Date: 2017-06-07T19:54:50Z
Creation Date: 2009-02-17T22:07:54Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-02-17T22:07:54Z
Registrar: CloudFlare, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1910
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: CloudFlare Hostmaster
Registrant Organization: CloudFlare, Inc.
Registrant Street: 101 Townsend St
Registrant City: San Francisco
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94107
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6503198930
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: CloudFlare Hostmaster
Admin Organization: CloudFlare, Inc.
Admin Street: 101 Townsend St
Admin City: San Francisco
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94107
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6503198930
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: CloudFlare Hostmaster
Tech Organization: CloudFlare, Inc.
Tech Street: 101 Townsend St
Tech City: San Francisco
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94107
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6503198930
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS3.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NS5.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NS4.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NS6.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NS7.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: signedDelegation
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6503198930
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-06-07T19:54:50Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Data in the CloudFlare Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by CloudFlare
under the terms and conditions at https://www.cloudflare.com/registrar-terms

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

CloudFlare Registrar protects websites from domain hijacking and provides
a secure foundation, using strict, offline-only change control
for high-value domains.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: CLOUDFLARE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1542998887_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.cloudflare.com
Registrar URL: http://www.cloudflare.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-24T17:44:01Z
Creation Date: 2009-02-17T22:07:54Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2024-02-17T22:07:54Z
Registrar: CloudFlare, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1910
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS3.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NS4.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NS5.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NS6.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NS7.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: signedDelegation
DNSSEC DS Data: 2371 13 2 32996839A6D808AFE3EB4A795A0E6A7A39A76FC52FF228B22B76F6D63826F2B9
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-12-21T19:15:46Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 65 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with cloudflare.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cloudflare.com widget